Nr. | Name | Vorname | Altersklasse | Bogenklasse | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergt | Christian | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | Bogensport Bergen Südheide |
2 | Koch | Nora | Damen | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | Bogensport Bergen Südheide |
3 | Ehlert | Andre' | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | BS Stellmoor |
4 | Reins | Günter | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | |
5 | Heesch | Horst | Herren | RC (Recurve) | VSG Stapelfeld |
6 | Kohl | Karsten | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | SV Altwistedt |
7 | Kuchel | Andreas | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | BS Stellmoor |
8 | Geißel | Stefan | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | Stellmoor Bogenschule |
9 | Kohl | Valerija | Damen | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | SV Altwistedt |
10 | Kellermeier | Bernd | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | BSC Wunstorf |
11 | Kohl | Luca | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | SV Altwistedt |
12 | Pook | Tamara | Damen | RC (Recurve) | SV Altwistedt |
13 | Krüger | Harald | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | |
14 | Hoffmann | Susanne | Damen | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | Allerbogen Westen |
15 | Loth | Sören | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | |
16 | Fernes | Marco | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | Bogenfreunde Wuldor |
17 | Lauer | Rene | Herren | RC (Recurve) | |
18 | Dietz | Volkhard | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | |
19 | Backhaus | Jürgen | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | Bogenfreunde Altwistedt |
20 | Steinsohn | Eckhard | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | Traditionelle Bogenschützen Bakum |
21 | Wrede | Daniel | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | Bogenschule Stellmoor |
22 | Seidler | Peter | Herren | RC (Recurve) | |
23 | Quaschnowitz | Arno | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | |
24 | Moghib | Nabil | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | Bogenschule Stellmoor |
25 | Börner | Hanno | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | Bogenschule Stellmoor |
26 | Schwanner | Matthias | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | Traditionelle Bogenschützen Bakum |
27 | Akkalayci | Serdar | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | Bogenschule Stellmoor |
28 | Dietrich | Helmut | Herren | RC (Recurve) | |
29 | Diesterbeck | Dieter | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | |
30 | Wilhelm | Sascha | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | Bogenschule Stellmoor |
31 | Lüschen | Torsten | Herren | RC (Recurve) | |
32 | Schwanner | Martina | Damen | PB (Primitivbogen) | Traditionelle Bogenschützen Bakum |
33 | Schmidt | Rainer | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | Bogenschule Stellmoor |
34 | Wende | Wolfgang | Herren | RC (Recurve) | |
35 | Dietrich | Marcel | Herren | RC (Recurve) | |
36 | Birke | Martina | Damen | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | Bogensport Delmenhorst |
37 | Romeyke | Judith | Damen | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | Traditionelle Bogenschützen Bakum e.V. |
38 | Wehrmeister | Jürgen | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | Bogensport Delmenhorst |
39 | Frick | Michael | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | |
40 | Vogler | René | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | Traditionelle Bogenschützen Bakum e.V. |
41 | Teichmann | Christoph | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | Bogensport Delmenhorst |
42 | Stegemann | Detlev | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | Stellmoorbogen |
43 | Jäger | Klaus | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | Stellmoorbogen |
44 | Kokott | Tatjana | Damen | PB (Primitivbogen) | |
45 | Salzmann | Uwe | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | |
46 | Koball | Ralf | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | |
47 | Künast | Rainer | Herren | RC (Recurve) | |
48 | Hinterseeer | Ulrich | Herren | RC (Recurve) | |
49 | Baumann | Arne | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | Stellmoorbogen |
50 | Renner | Tobias | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | |
51 | Rusch | Nicola | Damen | PB (Primitivbogen) | Stellmoorbogen |
52 | Pleuß | Herbert | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | |
53 | Giessmann | Gabi | Damen | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | Bogenfreunde Wuldor e.V. |
54 | Habersat | Sandra | Damen | PB (Primitivbogen) | Stellmoorbogen |
55 | Giessmann | Karin | Damen | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | TB-Neubrandenburg e.V. |
56 | Hammermeister | Sören | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | |
57 | Rusch | Leon | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | Stellmoorbogen |
58 | Hübner | Axel | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | |
59 | Giessmann | Manfred | Herren | RC (Recurve) | TB-Neubrandenburg e.V. |
60 | Thielebein | Stefan | Herren | RC (Recurve) | Vierländer Schützengesellschaft |
61 | von der Borcke | Maike | Damen | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | Bad Essen Archers Club |
62 | Thielebein | Nicole | Damen | RC (Recurve) | Vierländer Schützengesellschaft |
63 | Dittmer | Kalle | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | Bad Essen Archers Club |
64 | Hartmann | Thorsten | Herren | RC (Recurve) | |
65 | Schramm | Freddy | Herren | RC (Recurve) | Bogenfreunde Wuldor e.V. |
66 | Romero | Carole | Damen | PB (Primitivbogen) | Stellmoorbogen |
67 | Dose | Andreas | Herren | RC (Recurve) | Bahrenfelder TV |
68 | Dose | Karola | Damen | PB (Primitivbogen) | Bahrenfelder TV |
69 | Poller | Arne | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | Bowhunters Oldenburg (Oldenburger Schützen von 1816) |
70 | Poller | Bernd | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | Bowhunters Oldenburg (Oldenburger Schützen von 1816) |
71 | Poller | Svende | Schüler | RC (Recurve) | |
72 | Karow | Rolf | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | BS Stellmoor |
73 | Karow | Andrea | Damen | PB (Primitivbogen) | BS Stellmoor |
74 | Kaiser | Jörg | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | SV Altwistedt |
75 | Oppat | Marc | Herren | RC (Recurve) | Aller-Bogen Westen |
76 | Buschmann | Karl-Heinz | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | Aller-Bogen Westen |
77 | Staudt | Kurt | Herren | RC (Recurve) | TSV Spandau 1860 |
78 | Hoops | Anja | Damen | PB (Primitivbogen) | TSV Frestedt |
79 | Altenau | René | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | |
80 | Hoops | Olaf | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | TSV Frestedt |
81 | Moß | Rüdiger | Herren | RC (Recurve) | TSV Frestedt |
82 | Gulba | Albrecht | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | |
83 | Dörfler | Roy | Herren | RC (Recurve) | TSV Frestedt |
84 | Riedel | Frank | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | Bogenfreunde Wuldor |
85 | Dörfler | Nina | Damen | RC (Recurve) | TSV Frestedt |
86 | Neben | Renate | Damen | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | |
87 | Neben | Ronald | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | |
88 | Soy | Ben | Jugend | PB (Primitivbogen) | Stellmoorbogen |
89 | Götze | Tom | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | Stellmoorbogen |
90 | Schuchardt | Jochen | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | |
91 | Klabuhn | Jens | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | Bahrenfelder TV |
92 | Korpel | Thorben | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | |
93 | Susenbeth | Lukas | Herren | RC (Recurve) | Bahrenfelder TV |
94 | Müller-Lorch | Miriam | Damen | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | |
95 | Hendricks | Nadine | Damen | PB (Primitivbogen) | BS Stellmoor |
96 | Laube | Kay | Herren | RC (Recurve) | Hamburger Bogenschützen Gilde( HBG ) |
97 | Schildknecht | Burkhard | Herren | RC (Recurve) | |
98 | Zierow | Klaus | Herren | RC (Recurve) | Hamburger Bogenschützen Gilde( HBG ) |
99 | Zennek | Hannes | Herren | RC (Recurve) | Hamburger Bogenschützen Gilde( HBG ) |
100 | Ritthammer | Waldemar | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | SV Barsbüttel |
101 | Ritthammer | Regina | Damen | RC (Recurve) | SV Barsbüttel |
102 | Schussmann-Steffens | Cornelia | Damen | PB (Primitivbogen) | |
103 | Steffens | Jörg | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | |
104 | Schomburg | Hendrik | Herren | RC (Recurve) | Bahrenfelder Turnverein BTV |
105 | Pook | Arnd | Herren | RC (Recurve) | SV Altwistedt |
106 | Schwarz | Michael | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | Bogensport Südheide |
107 | Michaelis | Helge | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | |
108 | Nüsken | Günter | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | SV Barsbüttel |
109 | Götz | Chris | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | Bogensport Delmenhorst e.V. |
110 | Giese | Thomas | Herren | RC (Recurve) | Bahrenfelder Turnverein von 1898 e.V. (BTV) |
111 | Knopp | Tatjana | Damen | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | Hamburger Bogenschützen Gilde |
112 | Bashiti | Kay | Herren | RC (Recurve) | SV Barsbüttel |
113 | Horstmann | Klaus | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | SV Barsbüttel |
114 | Sow | Florence | Damen | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | SV Barsbüttel |
115 | Kotlorz | Peter | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | SV Barsbüttel |
116 | Adamczyk | Sandra | Damen | PB (Primitivbogen) | TBB |
117 | Groenewold | Ewald | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | TB Bakum |
118 | Cerych | Ilka | Damen | PB (Primitivbogen) | Stellmoorbogen |
119 | Eichhorn | Horst | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | Oldenburger Schützen "Bowhunters" |
120 | Huck | Peter | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | |
121 | Rheinfelder | Rolf | Herren | RC (Recurve) | Büchen |
122 | Boye | Andre | Herren | RC (Recurve) | Stader Schützenverein |
123 | Boye | Tanja | Damen | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | Stader Schützenverein |
124 | Becking | Jan | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | Stellmoor Bogenschule |
125 | Großwendt | Wolf | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | |
126 | Wiek | Martha | Damen | RC (Recurve) | Bahrenfelder TV |
127 | Wiek | Rainer | Herren | RC (Recurve) | Bahrenfelder TV |
128 | Krüger | Matthias | Herren | RC (Recurve) | Wittenberge |
129 | Krüger | Maya | Damen | RC (Recurve) | Wittenberge |
130 | Siegert | Stefan | Herren | RC (Recurve) | Wittenberge |
131 | Siegert | Katja | Damen | RC (Recurve) | Wittenberge |
132 | Siegert | Piaa | Damen | RC (Recurve) | Wittenberge |
133 | Eiz | Marco | Herren | RC (Recurve) | Wittenberge |
134 | Schaaf | Sabrina | Damen | RC (Recurve) | Wittenberge |
135 | Schmelz | Marc-Kevin | Herren | RC (Recurve) | Wittenberge |
136 | Oppl | Andreas | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | SV Büchen |
137 | Steuer | Hellen | Damen | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | Bogensport Südheide |
138 | Hansen | Marius | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | 3DArchers |
139 | Linde | Mark | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | Bowhunters Oldenburg |
140 | Beckendorf | Holger | Herren | RC (Recurve) | Wittenberge |
141 | Theiss | Peter | Herren | RC (Recurve) | Wittenberge |
142 | Höfermann | Michael | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | Stellmoorbogen |
143 | Höfermann | Lukas | Schüler | PB (Primitivbogen) | Stellmoorbogen |
144 | Hachfeld | Bernd | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | TBVD |
145 | Gehrke | Petra | Damen | RC (Recurve) | Bowhunter Rethem |
146 | Gehrke | Willi | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | Bowhunter Rethem |
147 | Enkelmann | Michael | Herren | RC (Recurve) | BSV Hohe Heide |
148 | Hendle | Peter | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | ohne |
149 | Diers | Marvin | Herren | RC (Recurve) | Oldenburger Schützen |
150 | Krause | Martin | Herren | RC (Recurve) | BTV Hamburg |
151 | ney | heiner | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | BSC Wolfsangel |
152 | Ney | Cornelia | Damen | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | BSC Wolfsangel |
153 | Jacobs | Stefan | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | Büchen |
154 | Kamenz | Carsten | Herren | RC (Recurve) | |
155 | Bruß | Marco | Herren | RC (Recurve) | Wittenberge Schützengilde 1582 e.V. |
156 | Livingston | Ron | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | |
157 | Liese | Robert | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | Schützenverein Büchen Archers |
158 | Tesch | Benjamin | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | |
159 | Habke | Vivienne | Damen | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | |
160 | Müller | Peter | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | Schützenverein Barsbüttel |
161 | Müller | Gitte | Damen | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | Schützenverein Barsbüttel |
162 | Müller | Lysander | Herren | RC (Recurve) | Schützenverein Barsbüttel |
163 | Gomoll | Lars | Herren | LBG (Langbogen Glas) | SV Büchen |
164 | Geisweller | Carsten | Herren | RC (Recurve) | Schützenverein Altwistedt |
165 | Habke | Jörg | Herren | RC (Recurve) | Bogen sport Glückstadt |
166 | Tobies | Ulrich | Herren | RC (Recurve) | 1. BSC Nordheide |
167 | Vietzke | Hauke | Herren | RC (Recurve) | TSV Kremperheide - Bogensparte - |
168 | Henn | Florian | Herren | PB (Primitivbogen) | Sv scherenbostel |
169 | Schwinge | Susi | Damen | PB (Primitivbogen) | Stellmoorbigen |
170 | Mueh | Skye | Damen | PB (Primitivbogen) |